Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Yiwu Mingchang Fashion Co., Ltd.

Evening Dress, Bodycon Dress, Fashion Dresses manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale Woman Fashion Sleeveless Bodycon Evening Dress (17004), Sexy Girl′s Bathing Suit Vintage High Waist Bikini Retro (14344-3), Sexy Women′s Bikini Set Retro High Waisted Swimsuits (14344-5) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Dresses Bodycon Dress Hot Sale Woman Fashion Sleeveless Bodycon Evening Dress (17004)

Hot Sale Woman Fashion Sleeveless Bodycon Evening Dress (17004)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-299 300-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $4.98 US $4.61 US $4.1
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-299 US $4.98
300-999 US $4.61
1,000+ US $4.1
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Week
Transport Package: 1PC/OPP Bag
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 17004
  • Type: Tube Dress
  • Style: Sexy
  • Pattern: Plaid
  • Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • Front Fly: Pullow
  • Suitable for: Youth
  • Name: Bodycon Evening Dress
  • Size: S,M.L.XL,XXL,Xxxl
  • Materials: Polyester and Spandex
  • Trademark: HOLA
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China
  • Material: Polyester
  • Season: Summer
  • Collar Type: Round Collar
  • Waist Type: Mid-Waisted
  • Long: Medium
  • Color: Black
  • Occasion: Party
  • Item: 17004
  • Colors: Black White Red Dark Blue
  • Package: 1PC/OPP Bag
  • Specification: SGS
Product Description
Hot Sale Woman Fashion Sleeveless Bodycon Evening Dress(17004)

 Polyester + spandex
 
Size:S, M, L, XL XXL XXXL
 
 in the following table: CM
 
 European and American version, sexy, stylish, elegant, young, beautiful,
 
[Weight] 0.20KG / piece

 

Product Name
Hot Sale Woman Fashion Sleeveless Bodycon Evening Dress
Item No.17004
LogoOEM or ODM are all accepted.
SizeS,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
Colorblack,white,red dark blue
MaterialPolyester and spandex
MOQEnough stock,50pcs
Samples Time(1)7-10 days as customized logo.
 (2)1-2 days as our existing samples.
Package Details1 pc/opp bag , 500 pcs/carton.
Production Capacity20000 pcs per month.
Payment TermPaypal,T/T,Western Union,Money Gram.
Size(cm)SMLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder34.535.536.537.538.539.5
Bust82879297102107
Length9495.59798.5100101.5
Waistline667176848691
Hips859095100105110
Weight(g)230240265280290310


Hot Sale Woman Fashion Sleeveless Bodycon Evening Dress (17004)


Hot Sale Woman Fashion Sleeveless Bodycon Evening Dress (17004)


Hot Sale Woman Fashion Sleeveless Bodycon Evening Dress (17004)


Hot Sale Woman Fashion Sleeveless Bodycon Evening Dress (17004)


Hot Sale Woman Fashion Sleeveless Bodycon Evening Dress (17004)



Hot Sale Woman Fashion Sleeveless Bodycon Evening Dress (17004)




 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Linda
Salesman
*From:
To: Ms. Linda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now